お問い合わせCONTACT

  • ● The Fst in Fukuoka
    実行委員会事務局

  • リザルト

    RESULTリザルト

    1Mile中学女子

    • 順位

      NO.

      名前

      所属

      タイム

    • 1

      501

      隅田 美月

      大塚中

      0:05:09

    • 2

      507

      田原 璃来

      大刀洗中

      0:05:30

    • 3

      506

      奥田 はる

      穂波AC

      0:06:09

    • DNS

      502

      平畑 和佳

      穂波AC

      -

    • DNS

      503

      江口 更彩

      穂波AC

      -

    • DNS

      504

      岡村 悠花

      穂波AC

      -

    • DNS

      505

      矢野 未来空

      穂波AC

      -

    1Mile中学男子

    • 順位

      NO.

      名前

      所属

      タイム

    • 1

      602

      近藤 優羽

      CZアスリートクラブ

      0:04:35

    • 2

      604

      川副 剛煌

      三国中

      0:04:37

    • 3

      606

      天神 幸之丞

      上ケ原中

      0:04:43

    • 4

      603

      森田 章太郎

      熊本陸協

      0:04:44

    • 5

      615

      大野 晃誠

      穂波AC

      0:04:48

    • 6

      609

      西岡 暖人

      -

      0:04:55

    • 7

      612

      中嶌 咲太

      穂波AC

      0:04:56

    • 8

      620

      井上 優空

      春日西中

      0:05:03

    • 9

      607

      秋永 海斗

      -

      0:05:10

    • 10

      616

      大野 碧人

      穂波AC

      0:05:11

    • 11

      619

      具島 峻

      早稲田佐賀

      0:05:12

    • 12

      617

      高山 悠太

      穂波AC

      0:05:21

    • 13

      618

      高山 慧太

      穂波AC

      0:05:31

    • 14

      601

      石津 知輝

      美祢陸協

      0:05:41

    • DNS

      605

      高木 耕造

      久木中

      -

    • DNS

      608

      地内 爽流

      太宰府東中

      -

    • DNS

      610

      重松 裟祐

      穂波AC

      -

    • DNS

      611

      矢野 未来翔

      穂波AC

      -

    • DNS

      613

      新田 陽

      穂波AC

      -

    • DNS

      614

      鬼塚 大和

      穂波AC

      -

    1Mile高校女子

    • 順位

      NO.

      名前

      所属

      タイム

    • 1

      206

      鶴留 心奈

      福岡女学院高

      0:05:26

    • 2

      209

      西島 果歩

      中村学園女子高

      0:05:27

    • 3

      203

      扇 杏里

      福岡女学院高

      0:05:34

    • 4

      210

      木寺 なつ

      中村学園女子高

      0:05:35

    • 5

      207

      大賀 羽和

      中村学園女子高

      0:05:40

    • 6

      211

      神村 和佳

      中村学園女子高

      0:05:41

    • 7

      208

      髙橋 百花

      中村学園女子高

      0:05:43

    • 8

      204

      伊藤 菜子

      福岡女学院高

      0:05:45

    • 9

      202

      有馬 慶

      筑紫中央高

      0:05:51

    • 10

      205

      栗田 朱里

      福岡女学院高

      0:05:55

    • DNS

      201

      西山 菜々美

      筑紫中央高

      -

    1Mile女子

    • 順位

      NO.

      名前

      所属

      タイム

    • 1

      2

      ジョージア・グリフィス

      AUS/オーストラリア

      0:04:34

    • 2

      1

      田中 希実

      豊田自動織機

      0:04:35

    • 3

      5

      黒石 瑠香

      福岡大学

      0:04:50

    • 4

      8

      江藤 咲

      環太平洋大学

      0:04:56

    • 5

      6

      山口 真実

      九州共立大学

      0:04:58

    • 6

      12

      小林 舞香

      環太平洋大学

      0:05:01

    • 7

      15

      近江 香穂

      環太平洋大学

      0:05:02

    • 8

      10

      山本 真菜

      福岡大学

      0:05:08

    • 9

      9

      原 あかり

      福岡大学

      0:05:09

    • 10

      11

      稲田 亜衣

      青山学院大学

      0:05:15

    • 11

      16

      石田 紗愛

      環太平洋大学

      0:05:15

    • 12

      7

      青山 理奈

      青山学院大学

      0:05:30

    • DNS

      3

      後藤 夢

      豊田自動織機

      -

    • DNS

      4

      正司 瑠奈

      環太平洋大学

      -

    • DNS

      13

      塚本 真夕

      福岡大学

      -

    • DNS

      14

      小野 理央奈

      環太平洋大学

      -

    1Mile男子

    • 順位

      NO.

      名前

      所属

      タイム

    • 1

      21

      スチュワート・マクスウィン

      オーストラリア

      0:04:00

    • 2

      28

      金子 魅玖人

      中央大学

      0:04:04

    • 3

      29

      中野 倫希

      中央大学

      0:04:04

    • 4

      26

      高橋 祐輔

      北海道大学

      0:04:06

    • 5

      32

      前田 陽向

      環太平洋大学

      0:04:11

    • 6

      30

      安倍 優紀

      東海大学

      0:04:11

    • 7

      31

      髙嶋 荘太

      環太平洋大学

      0:04:11

    • 8

      34

      桑野 豊大

      福岡大学

      0:04:14

    • 9

      23

      飯澤 千翔

      東海大学

      0:04:15

    • 10

      24

      館澤 亨次

      DeNAアスレチックスエリート

      0:04:16

    • 11

      36

      濱田 兼輔

      環太平洋大学

      0:04:18

    • 12

      40

      竹下 仁晟

      環太平洋大学

      0:04:19

    • 13

      25

      飯島 陸斗

      阿見アスリートクラブ

      0:04:20

    • 14

      41

      福本 航太

      環太平洋大学

      0:04:22

    • 15

      38

      畑山 大知

      平成国際大

      0:04:22

    • 16

      308

      成迫 照太

      福岡大学

      0:04:23

    • 17

      39

      沖野 旭

      環太平洋大学

      0:04:23

    • 18

      403

      室田 篤季

      城南高

      0:04:25

    • 19

      306

      野崎 光祐

      香川RC

      0:04:34

    • 20

      35

      北尾 風馬

      環太平洋大学

      0:04:34

    • 21

      303

      磯田 章太

      JNC

      0:04:37

    • 22

      304

      吉嗣 弘邦

      AILE RC

      0:05:01

    • 23

      301

      千綿 啓介

      福岡陸協

      0:05:04

    • 24

      302

      伊藤 夏彦

      福岡陸協

      0:05:18

    • 25

      305

      金田 有輝

      福岡マスターズ

      0:05:20

    • 26

      401

      上野 功一朗

      柏陵高

      0:05:31

    • DNS

      22

      クレイグ・エンゲルス

      米国

      -

    • DNS

      27

      片山 直人

      環太平洋大学

      -

    • DNS

      33

      谷末 智哉

      環太平洋大学

      -

    • DNS

      37

      平松 勇刀

      環太平洋大学

      -

    • DNS

      307

      恋塚 俊輔

      福岡陸協

      -

    • DNS

      402

      菅原 忠輝

      -

      -

    5kmブラインド女子(T11)

    • 順位

      NO.

      名前

      所属

      タイム

    • 1

      1002

      近藤 寛子(伴走者:堀内 規生)

      滋賀銀行

      0:22:53

    5kmブラインド女子(T12)

    • 順位

      NO.

      名前

      所属

      タイム

    • 1

      1003

      西村 千香(伴走者:田端 久嗣)

      岸和田健康クラブ

      0:20:25

    • 2

      1004

      和木 茉奈海(伴走者:落合 新)

      パスコ

      0:21:46

    • DNS

      1001

      道下 美里(伴走者:河口 恵)

      三井住友海上

      -

    5kmブラインド男子(T11)

    • 順位

      NO.

      名前

      所属

      タイム

    • 1

      1011

      唐澤 剣也(伴走者:小林 光二)

      SUBARU

      0:15:24

    5kmブラインド男子(T11)

    • 順位

      NO.

      名前

      所属

      タイム

    • 1

      1012

      熊谷 豊(伴走者:- )

      三井ダイレクト損保

      0:16:56

    • 2

      1013

      山下 慎治(伴走者:益田 聖也)

      コロプラ

      0:19:24

    5km女子

    • 順位

      NO.

      名前

      所属

      タイム

    • 1

      51

      テレシア・ムッソーニ

      ダイソー

      0:15:22

    • 2

      53

      田中 希実

      豊田自動織機

      0:15:34 NR

    • 3

      52

      ムワンギ・レベッカ

      ダイソー

      0:15:39

    • 4

      55

      宮原 なな佳

      福岡大学

      0:16:36

    • 5

      701

      穂岐山 芽衣

      山田高

      0:16:51

    • 6

      57

      西園 萌花

      福岡大学

      0:17:05

    • 7

      58

      徳留 舞

      福岡大学

      0:17:07

    • 8

      56

      末永 恋菜

      福岡大学

      0:17:08

    • 9

      60

      戸倉 瑛菜

      福岡大学

      0:17:27

    • 10

      702

      遠藤 凛々羽

      中村学園女子高

      0:18:09

    • 11

      708

      柴山 萌

      中村学園女子高

      0:19:04

    • 12

      707

      田中 芽依

      中村学園女子高

      0:19:13

    • 13

      706

      原 あかり

      中村学園女子高

      0:19:17

    • 14

      704

      緒方 惺子

      中村学園女子高

      0:19:31

    • 15

      705

      藤井 里奈

      中村学園女子高

      0:19:46

    • DNS

      54

      オマレ・ドルフィン ニャボケ

      ユー・エス・イー

        -

    • DNS

      59

      山口 遥

      福岡大学

        -

    • DNS

      703

      江口 月菜

      中村学園女子高

        -

    5km男子

    • 順位

      NO.

      名前

      所属

      タイム

    • 1

      73

      ベナード・コエチ

      九電工

      0:13:21

    • 2

      74

      シトニック・キプロノ

      黒崎播磨

      0:13:26

    • 3

      71

      アイザック・ディエマ

      ケニア

      0:13:30

    • 4

      88

      マサイ・サムウェル

      Kao

      0:13:39

    • 5

      90

      ギデオンキプケルティッチ・ロノ

      GMOインターネットグループ

      0:13:44

    • 6

      79

      ニクソン・レシア

      西鉄

      0:13:48

    • 7

      72

      遠藤 日向

      住友電工

      0:13:50 NR

    • 8

      75

      ジェームス・ギタヒ ルンガル

      中央発條

      0:13:57

    • 9

      89

      ビクターコリル・キプキルイ

      GMOインターネットグループ

      0:13:57

    • 10

      78

      田村 友佑

      黒崎播磨

      0:13:57

    • 11

      81

      エドウィン・キプケモイ

      SGホールディングス

      0:14:02

    • 12

      76

      鈴木 塁人

      SGホールディングス

      0:14:17

    • 13

      83

      才記 壮人

      富士山の銘水

      0:14:28

    • 14

      82

      楠 康成

      阿見アスリートクラブ

      0:14:30

    • 15

      87

      花谷 そら

      福岡大学

      0:14:53

    • 16

      77

      村澤 明伸

      SGホールディングス

      0:15:12

    • 17

      821

      福留 大樹

      宮崎陸協

      0:15:16

    • 18

      86

      西野 湧人

      戸上電機製作所

      0:15:30

    • 19

      828

      吉野 空

      竹田ひよこ組

      0:15:36

    • 20

      813

      豊永 哲央

      長府製作所

      0:15:48

    • 21

      818

      國米 裕介

      福岡陸協

      0:15:50

    • 22

      801

      佐伯 司

      八女学院高

      0:16:27

    • 23

      814

      佐藤 啓樹

      東京陸協

      0:16:31

    • 24

      822

      矢野 智也

      フンドーキン醤油

      0:16:43

    • 25

      826

      名嶋 丈太

      福岡陸協

      0:16:50

    • 26

      827

      春田 聖州

      八代RC

      0:16:53

    • 27

      817

      名波谷 一朗

      佐賀市陸協

      0:16:55

    • 28

      823

      郷 良尚

      ASOLETE

      0:17:03

    • 29

      816

      門口 亮太

      福岡陸協

      0:17:04

    • 30

      820

      久保 謙二

      萩市陸協

      0:17:28

    • 31

      824

      堀尾 勇

      脚膝倶楽部

      0:17:40

    • 32

      819

      小山 清和

      東京陸協

      0:17:45

    • 33

      803

      岩坂 虎鉄

      筑紫中央高

      0:18:07

    • 34

      802

      河内山 生高

      筑紫中央高

      0:18:07

    • 35

      825

      池澤 啓介

      鹿児島陸協

      0:18:18

    • 36

      829

      田中 滉一

      AUF

      0:18:27

    • 37

      804

      池尻 蓮

      筑紫中央高

      0:18:33

    • 38

      808

      山口 純和

      蓑島小

      0:18:33

    • 39

      809

      高岩 洋輔

      アクシアン

      0:18:37

    • 40

      830

      下妻 大樹

      PaintingRC

      0:19:42

    • 41

      810

      大城 政樹

      M@HIRATSUK

      0:19:49

    • 42

      805

      楠本 梁太郎

      筑紫中央高

      0:20:04

    • 43

      833

      菅原 裕二

      福岡マスターズ陸上競技連盟

      0:26:50

    • DNF

      815

      松比良 剛

      鹿児島陸協

        -

    • DNS

      80

      大石 巧

      スズキ

        -

    • DNS

      84

      山根 昂希

      戸上電機製作所

        -

    • DNS

      85

      田中 飛鳥

      RUNLIFE

        -

    • DNS

      806

      梅野 拳志郎

      -

        -

    • DNS

      807

      井上 星流

      純真高

        -

    • DNS

      811

      久保田 敬典

      福岡陸協

        -

    • DNS

      812

      山下 慎一

      東京陸協

        -

    • DNS

      831

      阿部 将大

      aile RC

        -

    • DNS

      832

      徳永 彪

      佐賀陸協

        -

    言語

    English Japanese